Výsledky Ml.Přípravka A

Pořadí klubů po podzimní části OS mladší přípravky

 

   
 

Počet branek

         Klub

1.

154

FK Bohumín A

2.

136

FK Těrlicko

3.

102

FK Bohumín B

4.

101

TJ Petřvald

5.

100

SK Dětmarovice

6.

97

MFK Karviná B

7.

90

Baník Albrechtice

8.

79

MFK Karviná A

9.

78

IRP Český Těšín

10.

71

TJ Slovan Havířov A

11.

57

Depos Horní Suchá

12.

52

FK Slavia Orlová A

13.

52

Slavoj Rychvald

14.

50

MFK Havířov A

15.

35

TJ Slovan Havířov B

16.

30

FK Slavia Orlová B

17.

28

MFK Havířov B

18.

12

TJ Slovan Havířov C

     

 

 

Pořadí střelců branek mladší přípravky po podzimní části.

 

 

Počet branek

Střelec                                                         Klub

1.

54

Michejda Matěj                         FK Těrlicko

2.

48

Kačor Pavel                             TJ Petřvald

3.

43

Šopík Tobiáš                             FK Bohumín B

4.

39

Brak Patrik                               FK Bohumín A

5.

38

Rygol Martin                            MFK Havířov A

6.

37

Mikula David                           FK Bohumín A

7.

26

Valošek Vít                             Baník Albrechtice

8.

25

Šimeček David Šimon             SK Dětmarovice

9.

24

Hvojník Petr                             SK Dětmarovice

10.

24

Veverka Adam                           FK Bohumín A

11.

23

Koch Sebastián                         FK Těrlicko

12.

23

Blaho Jakub                             Depos Horní Sucha

13.

22

Hlátilík Alex                             SK Dětmarovice

14.

21

Barčák Dominik                       MFK Karviná B

15.

20

Szotek Jan                                 FK Bohumín B

16.

19

Prokeš Petr                               Baník Albrechtice

17.

19

Pavlík Václav                           Slavoj Rychvald

18.

19

Griger Alex                               MFK Karviná B

19.

18

Bitala Šimon                             TJ Petřvald

20.

18

Hawlásek Daniel                       Baník Albrechtice

     

21.

17

Pniok Bořek                             IRP Český Těšín

22.

17

Paciorek Jan                             FK BohumínA

23.

16

Frais Marek                               Slovan Havířov A

24.

16

Šlampiak Petr                           Baník Albrechtice

25.

16

Lípa Mateusz                             IRP Český Těšín

26.

15

Vrobel Daniel                           FK Slavia Orlová A

 

 

   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

6 thoughts on “Výsledky Ml.Přípravka A

  1. Good post. I learn something new and challenging on blogs I stumbleupon everyday.

    It will always be useful to read articles from other
    authors and use a little something from their sites.

  2. I like the helpful info you provide to your articles.
    I will bookmark your weblog and take a look at again right here regularly.
    I am moderately certain I’ll be informed many new stuff proper here!
    Good luck for the following!

  3. These are really enormous ideas in on the topic of blogging.

    You have touched some good factors here. Any way keep up wrinting.

  4. Hmm is anyone else encountering problems with the pictures on this blog loading?

    I’m trying to figure out if its a problem on my end or if it’s
    the blog. Any feedback would be greatly appreciated.

Napsat komentář

Vaše emailová adresa nebude zveřejněna.